Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

lc upc fiber optic coupler

from 1291 Products

2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector

China 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector on sale
... Fiber Optic Coupler SM Dual Window 1310 / 1550nm 1m with FC/APC Connector Description 2x2 Fiber Optic Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly used to distribute light from a main fiber into two or more fibers......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x4 FBT Fused For CATV Optical Signal Distribution

China Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x4 FBT Fused For CATV Optical Signal Distribution on sale
.../1550nm Dual Window Coupler Splitter ABS module SC/UPC/APC For CATV Optical Signal Distribution Dual window coupler (DWC) is built by asymmetric coupling technique. The operating bandwidth of this normal coupler is expanding to......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler

China LC/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...LC/UPC Twisted Connectors 2.0mm Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connectors terminated on its ends respectively to release the ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

China Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal on sale
...Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 universal Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification

China Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification on sale
...Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks

China LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks on sale
...LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks Descriptions: Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm

China Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm on sale
...Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm Large Image Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd

Phone: 27-87196324

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Purple Plastic Case OM4 Simplex Multimode Type

China LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Purple Plastic Case OM4 Simplex Multimode Type on sale
... APPLICATIONS  Telecommunication networks  CATV  Test equipments  Local Area Network (LAN Connector Type FC, SC, ST, LC, MPO, etc. Operating Wavelength 1260nm-1650nm Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB, max 0.3dB Return Loss PC≥45dB......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Durable 1x2 PLC Splitter , Mini FC / UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For Distribution Box

China Durable 1x2 PLC Splitter , Mini FC / UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For Distribution Box on sale
...Description 1 x 2 single mode Fiber Optic Splitter Mini FC / UPC PLC for distribution box Ordering information PLC Port Input Pigtall Style Input Connector Output Pigtll Style Fiber Length Output Connector Package type 0102=1x2 0104......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Single Mode LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Operating Wavelength 1260nm

China Single Mode LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Operating Wavelength 1260nm on sale
... optic fiber adapter for FTTH Color: Blue Polishing: upc Insertion Loss: < 0.2dB Operating Temperature: -4° to 158° F (-20° to +70° C) Fiber Count: Simplex Fiber Mode or Core: OS1 9/125 Coupling Between: Connector A (LC) - Connector B (LC) Fiber optic......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Submit your lc upc fiber optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Products: Single Mode LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Operating Wavelength 1260nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc upc fiber optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0