Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

lc upc fiber optic coupler

from 1483 Products

Flat LC / UPC To LC / UPC Fiber Optic Coupler 10G Multimode OM4 Quad

China Flat LC / UPC To LC / UPC Fiber Optic Coupler 10G Multimode OM4 Quad on sale
...LC / UPC to LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter 10G Multimode OM4 Quad with Flange Plastic, Violet Flat FC/PC connectors are significantly ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler

China LC/UPC Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...LC/UPC Twisted Connectors 2.0mm Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Y Cable Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted Connectors terminated on its ends respectively to release the ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Blue LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Duplex Coupler Fiber Flange

China Blue LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Duplex Coupler Fiber Flange on sale
...LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode Duplex Coupler Blue Fiber Flange Description: Our range of LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for improved reliability and better reconnectability. The LC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for both......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal

China Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector  Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 Universal on sale
...Fast LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Couplers 10N Tensile Resistance 0.9 2.0 3.0 universal Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are ......
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification

China Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification on sale
...Quadplex LC / UPC fiber optic cable adapter with shutter , RoHS certification Description: Quad LC adapter with shutter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks

China LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks on sale
...LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks Descriptions: Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks

China LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks on sale
...LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Without Dust Cap For Local Area Networks Descriptions: Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables together......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler bulkheads

China LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler bulkheads on sale
...LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler bulkheads Description Fiber optic adapter is also called optical fiber coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. It is used to ......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm

China Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm on sale
...Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm Large Image Multimode Optical Cable Splitter 2 x 2 LC / UPC , Fiber Optic Coupler 850 / 1310nm Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd

Phone: 27-87196324

Durable 1x2 PLC Splitter , Mini FC / UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For Distribution Box

China Durable 1x2 PLC Splitter , Mini FC / UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For Distribution Box on sale
...Description 1 x 2 single mode Fiber Optic Splitter Mini FC / UPC PLC for distribution box Ordering information PLC Port Input Pigtall Style Input Connector Output Pigtll Style Fiber Length Output Connector Package type 0102=1x2 0104......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your lc upc fiber optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Durable 1x2 PLC Splitter , Mini FC / UPC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For Distribution Box

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit lc upc fiber optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0