Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Products
Search by Category

hybrid fibre coaxial

All hybrid fibre coaxial wholesalers & hybrid fibre coaxial manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hybrid fibre coaxial products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 349 products from hybrid fibre coaxial Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale Mobile Networks 6 Core3.0mm Hybrid Fiber Coaxial Cable , PBT Hybrid Fiber Copper Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GDTS-6B1.3+rv4*1.5mm²

Place of Origin:China

...Hybrid Fiber Power Cable for Mobile Networks Description Sinohone Hybrid Fiber Power Optic Cable. In the GDTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibres are positioned in loose tubes, which are made of high modulus plastics and filled with water-blocking materials. Loose tubes and required insulated copper wires are stranded around the metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. For certain high fibre...

Beijing Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Wholesale SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-Hybrid

SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler Quick Details Type: SC-ST hybrid fiber adapter End-face: UPC, APC Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze, ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale FC Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value from china suppliers

Brand Name:Geehe Comm

Model Number:GH-AD-HY0039

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator with 0dB - 30dB Attenuation Value 1. Product Overview: Hybrid adapters are available they have two different types of adapters on each end and allow for patching together of two different types of fiber connectors. Hybrid ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

Wholesale FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network from china suppliers

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC-ATT007

Place of Origin:China

FC UPC Mode Variable Hybrid Fibre Optic Attenuator In Waveguide Network This type of FC Variable Hybrid fiber optic attenuator is used in FC connections and waveguide components for tunable signal leveling or reflection compensation in waveguide networks...

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale G652D 6 Core Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Copper Power Wires OPLC from china suppliers

Brand Name:JQ/OEM

Model Number:GYDTS/OPLC

Place of Origin:Guangzhou China

...Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Copper Power Wires OPLC GYDTW/GYDTS Hybrid Cable 2-24 Core GYXTW With Two Copper Power Wires Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different components laid up within the bundle. These types of cables allow for multiple transmission paths by various components, whether they be metal conductors or fibre...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 445nm Water Cooling Fiber Laser Power Source With Hybrid Laser Beam Recombination from china suppliers

Brand Name:HanWei

Model Number:HW-FH

Place of Origin:China

... laser source and fiber laser source coaxial recombination. It is used in thick and highly reflective metal welding (gold, silver, copper, aluminum). By wobble method make itself used more ...

Shenzhen Hanwei Laser Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Coaxial 1000V Hybrid Power Connector , Lithium Battery Swapping Socket Plug from china suppliers

Brand Name:Neopower

Model Number:FRC20

Place of Origin:China

Coaxial Plug Socket Electric Motorcycle Moped Scooter E-Bike Lithium Battery Swapping Connector Part No.:FGK2N Description: This product is applicable for electrical vehicles such as electrical motorcyles, scooters, mopeds, ebikes, etc. Features: Touch ...

Neo Power Energy Tech Limited
Verified Supplier

Wholesale 3ghz Quad Shield Coaxial Cable MCC6 Media Composite PVC PINK from china suppliers

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:Media Composite Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Coaxial Cable MCC6 Media Composite Cable MCC6 PART REFERENCE HA6 Construction: THIS COMPOSITE IS MADE FORM THE FOLLOWING COMPONENTS: HAC1 3GHz QUAD SHIELD COAXIAL CABLE (BLACK) HAC2 3GHz QUAD SHIELD COAXIAL CABLE (WHITE) C6T05 500MHZ CATEGORY 6 UTP 4 PAIR (GREY) HDBaseT Recommended C6T06 500MHZ CATEGORY 6 UTP 4 PAIR (VIOLET) HDBaseT Recommended FIBRE VARIOUS FIBRE...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Photoelectric Composite Fibre Optic Cable GDTS GDFTS Hybrid Copper power cable 36core 48core from china suppliers

Brand Name:Aixton

Model Number:AXT-GDTS-36

Place of Origin:CHINA

Photoelectric Composite Fibre Optic Cable GDTS GDFTS Hybrid Copper Power Cable 36core 48core Photoelectric composite cable,also known as electrical and optical hybrid cable, is a combination of optical fiber cable and electric line, it can realize both ...

Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale YTTX Electrical Power Cable Composite Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUANTONG

Model Number:Hybrid

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

...Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different components laid up within the bundle. These types of cables allow for multiple transmission paths by various components, whether they be metal conductors or fibre...

Sichuan Yuantong Communication Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Wholesale Horizontal Ipex Micro Coaxial Cable 0.5mm Pitch DW-5 20598-008T-02 Receptacle Plug 8 Pin from china suppliers

Brand Name:Sino-media

Model Number:DW5

Place of Origin:China

...Coaxial Cable 0.5mm pitch Detailed parameter Mating Direction Horizontal Contact pitch 0.50 mm Height 1.10 Max (1.00 Nom.) , Depth 5.39 mm Width Formula 3.7+(0.5*?P) mm Pin count 6 8 10 Discrete Cable (AWG) #34 Current rating 0.5A/pin FPC 0.7A/pin DW (AWG #34) Full shielding (ZenShield®) No Mechanical lock Yes Other Features With Hold Down Hybrid...

Shenzhen Sino-Media Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Vinncom Coaxial RF Antenna Combiner Hybrid For DAS IBS Public Safety from china suppliers

Brand Name:Vinncom

Model Number:VN-LPHC2x1-0727-OP

Place of Origin:China

698-2700MHz 4.3-10 Mini Din Female -153dbc -163dbc Low PIM 2IN 1OUT Hybrid Combiner The hybrid combiner is used to split and combiner RF signals. It is related to the 3 dB hybrid which is based on PCB transmission lines or dielectric 3db hybrid , and is...

HEFEI VINNCOM S&T CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Wholesale 3K93C 2 Fiber 2 Power Electric Hybrid Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Hybrid Patch Cord from china suppliers

Model Number:3K93C

Place of Origin:China

...Hybrid Cable Outdoor Fiber Optic Hybrid Patch Cord Fiber and power hybrid cable Composite Fiber Optic Cables that have a number of different components laid up within the bundle. These types of cables allow for multiple transmission paths by various components, whether they be metal conductors or fibre...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable For Cell Phone Booster from china suppliers

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:GYTS - 12B1

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable For Cell Phone Booster Product Description GYTS-12B1 Fiber Optic Cable GYTA single-armored cables feature stranded loose tube filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed wit...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Coaxial CCTV Surge Protection Device 20KA BNC Interface Hybrid GDT And Diode from china suppliers

Brand Name:Uchi

Model Number:OBVT-BNC

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

BNC, N, F CCTV Surge Protection Device ,20KA Lightning Arrestor OBVT-BNC Coaxial BNC Video Surge Protectors are designed to guard computer network system that includes the monitoring system of security system, coaxial signal transmission and close -circuit...

Guangdong Uchi Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hybrid Type PP Fiber Twisted Bunchy And Mesh Combined For Reinforcement from china suppliers

Brand Name:Briture

Model Number:none

Place of Origin:China

...Hybrid Type Twisted Bunchy And Mesh Combined For Reinforcement Product Description 1. This fibre is used to instead of steel fiber for reinforcement to cement concrete. Compared with steel fiber, it has the advantage of easy dispersing and blending, no damage to the mixing equipments, etc 2. The rigid polymer fibre...

Briture Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Wholesale MM Low Loss MTP MPO Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 24core PVC 3.0mm Fanout Hybrid Patch Cord from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

... Fanout hybrid patch cord for high density wiring MPO Fanout hybrid patch cords are used to connect QSFP and SFP modules, and each cable has a MTP/MPO connector on one end, another end fanout with LC /...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Red Fibre Optic Adapter FC Metallic Big D Hole , Testing Wavelength 1310nm from china suppliers

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:FC-BD-SX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Red Fiber Optic Adapter FC Metallic, Big D Hole, With Dust Cap, Simplex Descriptions: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Hybrid Slip Ring 24 Circuits  with Low Electrical Noise from china suppliers

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPC-1C2402

Place of Origin:China

24 Circuits Hybrid Slip Ring RF Rotary Joint with Low Electrical Noise and Low Insertion Loss An LPC-1C2402 slip ring is a special unit with RF Coaxial Connector. The Bandwidth could achieve to 50MHz—3GHz; The Insert loss ≤0.2dB@1.0GHz; The return loss...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1m Fibre Length FTTH Fiber Optical Splitter 1x2 1x32 SC FC LC ST PC Connector from china suppliers

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HL-PLC-1*32

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fiber Optical splitter 1x2 plc optical Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 General Hilink Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request